Mobile Phones ›  xiaomi Mobile Phones ›  Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T Price in India ›  Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T Benchmarks

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu Benchmark Score Results (2026)

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T
  • AnTuTu benchmark score for Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T is 592540 (Overall Performance).
  • AnTuTu CPU score for Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T is 178779 and GPU score is 222778.
  • AnTuTu Memory score for Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T is 94444 and UX score is 96539.
AnTuTu BenchmarkScorePercentile
Overall 592,540 65
CPU 178,779 45
GPU 222,778 95
Memory 94,444 25
UX 96,539 5

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu score analysis

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu Overall benchmark score is 592,540. This is ranked 4th among the Overall benchmark scores for popular smartphones in similar price range and better than 65% of phones in the group. The best score for Overall is 763,442 for realme P3

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu CPU benchmark score is 178,779. This is ranked 6th among the CPU benchmark scores for popular smartphones in similar price range and better than 45% of phones in the group. The best score for CPU is 259,741 for realme P3

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu GPU benchmark score is 222,778. This is ranked 1st among the GPU benchmark scores for popular smartphones in similar price range and better than 95% of phones in the group.

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu Memory benchmark score is 94,444. This is ranked 8th among the Memory benchmark scores for popular smartphones in similar price range and better than 25% of phones in the group. The best score for Memory is 191,243 for vivo T4X

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T AnTuTu UX benchmark score is 96,539. This is ranked 10th among the UX benchmark scores for popular smartphones in similar price range and better than 5% of phones in the group. The best score for UX is 177,496 for realme P3

 ... Show More
  • Overall
  • CPU
  • GPU
  • Memory
  • UX
realme P3
763,442
vivo T4X
703,818
Moto G86 Power
693,098
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T
592,540
Moto G37 Power 5G
571,706
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion
558,439
Moto G64
497,235
POCO M7 Pro
486,435
Moto G45 5G
449,055
realme P3x
414,477
realme P3
259,741
Moto G37 Power 5G
226,961
Moto G86 Power
212,364
vivo T4X
204,122
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion
179,595
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T
178,779
POCO M7 Pro
162,694
Moto G64
161,440
Moto G45 5G
157,271
realme P3x
147,200
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T
222,778
realme P3
185,255
Moto G86 Power
170,810
vivo T4X
147,184
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion
119,681
Moto G45 5G
84,067
Moto G64
78,966
POCO M7 Pro
78,302
realme P3x
69,891
Moto G37 Power 5G
47,422
vivo T4X
191,243
CMF Phone 2 Pro
154,863
realme P3
140,950
Moto G86 Power
132,742
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion
117,081
Moto G64
116,384
POCO M7 Pro
108,849
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T
94,444
Moto G45 5G
94,354
realme P3x
80,957
realme P3
177,496
Moto G86 Power
177,182
CMF Phone 2 Pro
163,942
vivo T4X
161,249
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion
142,082
Moto G64
140,445
POCO M7 Pro
136,590
realme P3x
116,429
Moto G45 5G
113,363
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T
96,539

Other Test Benchmark Scores